Bostons resultat

Datum

Arrangör

Klass

Domare

Resultat

2013-09-08

SKK Öland

Ökl

Elsbeth Clerc

EXC 1 CK BH CERT BIR

2012-07-29

NKK Moss

Ökl

Harry Tast

VG 3

2012-06-06

Värnamo BK

Ökl

Caroline Lundqvist

1 HP BIR BIG-1

2011-09-03

SKK Öland

Ökl

Nina Karlsdotter

Excellent

2011-08-20

Njudung BK

Ökl

Ingmari Hagelin

Hp BH2

2011-07-16

SSK Tvååker

Ökl

Zofia Konderla

Excellent

2011-07-15

SSK Tvååker

Ökl

Ann-Christin Johansson

Excellent

2011-03-06

SSRK Moheda

Ökl

Eva Liljeqvist Borg

Excellent,klassvinst CK

2011-02-05

SSRK Mjölby

Ökl

Åke Sjöström

Very good

2010-12-18

SKK StockholmHundmässa

Ökl

Therese Johansson

1

2010-11-28

LRK Småland

Ökl

Lena Rollmar

1 Hp BH BIM

2010-11-13

SSRK Åstorp

Ökl

Moa Persson

1-Reserv

2010-11-06

SKK Växjö

Ökl

Rouli Kantzou

1-6 CK

2010-10-23

SSRK Mjölby

Ökl

Kerstin Henriksson

1

2010-09-12

SKK Sofiero

Ökl

Madsen Borregaard J

1-Reserv

2010-09-04

SSRK Gränna

Ökl

Tord Lundborg

1

2010-07-04

SKK Borås

Ukl

Tarja Hovila

1-Reserv

2010-05-13

UHK Åseda

Ukl

Magdalena Karlsson

1 Hp BH BIR BIG-2

2010-04-18

LRK Moheda

Ukl

Ing-Marie Hagelin

1-1 Hp 3 BH

2010-04-02

Öglo Moheda

Ukl

Pernilla Sandström

1 Hp BIR BIG-2

2010-03-07

SSRK Moheda

Ukl

Charlotte Lindell

2

2010-02-13

SSRK Mjölby

Ukl

Nils Molin

1

2009-11-29

LRK Moheda

Ukl

Magdalena Karlsson

1Hp BH BIR BIG-4

2009-11-07

SSRK Åstorp

Ukl

Börje Johansson

1

2009-11-01

SKK Växjö

Ukl

Per Iversen

1

2009-10-24

SSRK Mjölby

Jkl

Jostein Halvorsen

1-2 CK

2009-09-06

SKK Öland

Jkl

Hans Boelaars

1-1

2009-08-15

Njudung BK

Jkl

Ann Gistedt

1 Hp BIR BIG-2

2009-07-12

SKK Tvååker

Jkl

Jos De Cuyper

1

2009-07-11

SKK Tvååker

Jkl

Jozef Verrees

1

2009-06-28

SKK Borås

Jkl

Bonnie Threlfall

1-Reserv

2009-06-14

SSRK Gränna

Jkl

Mia Sandgren

1-Reserv

2009-06-13

Jkpg CK Gränna

Jkl

Lasse Nyman

oplac

2009-06-07

Alvesta CK

Jkl

Ing-Marie Hagelin

1-4

2009-05-17

SKK Hässleholm

Jkl

ElinaT.Hietalahti

2

2009-05-01

S.stenar BK

Jkl

L-Erik Jansson

1 Hp 3 BH

2009-04-25

Ödeshögs KK

vkl 2

J Hjertberg/P C

1 Hp BIR BIS-2

2009-04-10

ÖGLO Växjö

vkl 2

Agneta Kappers

1 Hp BIR

2009-03-01

SSRK Moheda

vkl 2

Tord Lundborg

2 Hp

2009-02-22

NSKK Qpoolen

vkl 2

Charlotta Mellin

2 Hp

2009-02-07

SSRK Mjölby

vkl 2

Helene Björkman

Oplac, Hp

2008-12-26

SBHK Moheda

vkl 1

Johan Hjertberg

1 Hp BIR BIG BIS-2

2008-11-30

LRK Småland

vkl 1

Pernilla Falk

1 Hp BIR BIS-2

Copyright@Therese Dahl